Language App Maintenance facebook twitter insta email routes
Menu
Administrators
Walter Desjarlais - Principal
Aimee Dixon - Vice Principal
Administrative Assistant
Jerita Salter - Receptionist
Receptionists
Lyndsey Twoyoungmen - Reception
Counsellors
Kristen Mitchell - Wellness Support Counselor
Rhonda Richter - Success Coach/Family Liason (WEP/COPE)
Tina Fox - Wellness Support/Attendance Support
Teachers
Marie Daumler - Literacy Teacher
Albertine Goodstoney - Stoney Language and Culture
Drew Van Allen - Music
RuthAnne Dyck - LLI Interventionist
Dana Jevne - LLI Interventionist
Sarah Minardi - Library
Colinda Rabbit - Physical Education
Teachers - Elementary
Penny Anaka - Grade 5
Sandra Bergman - Kindergarten
Cory Boland - Grade 2
Sheryl Cameron - Grade 2
Nathan Court - Grade 3
Scott MacDonald - Grade 3
Eric MacKinnon - Grade 4
Kathryn Montelpare - Grade 2-3
Michelle Onyebuchi - Grade 1
Sheri Surkon - Kindergarten
Shelly Taylor - Grade 1
Tammy Christiansen - Grade 4-5
Lise Daumler - Preschool
Meaghan Hynes - Grade 1-2
Jenna Jewison - Grade 5
Jillian Robichaud - Kindergarten
Amy Sagan - Grade 4
Educational Assistants
Pauline Beaver - Kindergarten
Collindra Mark - Grade 1
Jennifer Poucette - Grade 3
Karla Goodstoney - Grade 2
Jodanna Hunter - Preschool
Kerry Poucette - Grade 1
Carvina Salter - Preschool
Kelinda Simeon - Kindergarten
Rocina House - Kindergarten
Reatha Mark - Grade 3
Trudy Wesley - Grade 1
Eileen Wildman - Grade 2
Kitchen Staff
Trisina Rollinmud - Cook
Tracey House - Assistant Cook
Special Education
Jody Wiggins - Resource Teacher
Felicia Holloway - Spec Ed EA
Erica Rider - Spec Ed EA
Ora Baptiste - Spec Ed EA
Sharon Benjamin - Spec Ed EA
Tracy Topolnisky - Spec Ed EA
Nonie Fox - Spec Ed EA
Candice Lundgren - Resource Teacher
Tracy Mark - Spec Ed EA
Randi Poucette - Spec Ed EA
Jolene Wesley - Spec Ed EA
Custodians
Barbara Hunter - Daytime Custodian
Clarence Wesley - Daytime Custodian/Maintenance Support
Butch Wildman - Evening Custodian
Student Services
Shelley Costanzo - Speech-Language Assistant/Renfrew Educational Services
Rita Dube - Speech Pathologist/ Renfrew Educational Services
Jenessa Gerke - Speech Pathologist/Renfrew Educational Services
Kailyn Jones - Psychologist/Renfrew Educational Services
Sally Longino - Occupational Therapist/ Renfrew Educational Services
Ryan Matchullis - Psychologist/ Renfrew Educational Services
Joey McKillop - Behavioral Consultant/ Renfrew Educational Services
Kristine Raychaudhuri - Speech-Language Assistant/ Renfrew Educational Services